Vikings News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20


Dec
14

Dec
15

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Olympus High School

Olympus
3:30 pm | Gym @ Olympus High School

Dec
15

Girls Sophomore Basketball vs. Fremont High School

Fremont
3:30 pm | Pleasant Grove High School

Dec
15

Dec
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Fremont High School

Fremont
5:15 pm | Pleasant Grove High School

Dec
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Olympus High School

Olympus
5:15 pm | Gym @ Olympus High School

Dec
15

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Fremont High School

Fremont
7:00 pm | Pleasant Grove High School

Dec
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at Olympus High School

Olympus
7:00 pm | Gym @ Olympus High School

Dec
16

Dec
16

Dec
17

Girls Varsity Basketball at Herriman High School

Jordan Beetdigger Classic
3:30 pm | Herriman High School

Dec
17

Girls Sophomore Basketball at Herriman High School

Jordan Beetdigger Classic
5:00 pm | Herriman High School

Dec
18

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Viewmont High School

Jordan Beetdigger Classic
3:30 pm | Pleasant Grove High School

Dec
18

Girls Wrestling vs. Riverton High School

Riverton
5:00 pm | Pleasant Grove High School

Dec
18

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Viewmont High School

Jordan Beetdigger Classic
5:00 pm | Pleasant Grove High School

Dec
18

Varsity Wrestling vs.

Riveton
7:00 pm | Pleasant Grove High School

Dec
19

Varsity Wrestling at

Viewmont Tournament
TBA  

Dec
19

Boys Varsity Basketball at Tba

Corner Canyon Tournament
TBA  

Dec
19

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Tba

Corner Canyon Tournament
TBA  

Dec
19

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Tba

Corner Canyon Tournament
TBA  

Dec
19

Girls Wrestling at

Hunter Bash
TBA  

Dec
19

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Preston, ID.

Jordan Beetdigger Classic
10:45 am  

Dec
19

Girls Varsity Basketball at Preston, ID.

Jordan Beetdigger Classic
12:15 pm  

Dec
19

Girls Sophomore Basketball vs. Tba

Jordan Beetdigger Classic
5:30 pm | Pleasant Grove High School

Dec
20

Girls Varsity Basketball at Tba

State Tournament Second Round
TBA